MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Scoring
Messaging
Teams
2024 Divisions
2024 Participating teams
Info & Documents
General Facts
Online Check-In
Rules
Out of State Travel info
Venues
Hotels
Champions and Finalists
2024 Champions/Finalists
2023 Champions/Finalists
2022 Champions/Finalists
2021 Champions/Finalists
2020 Champions/Finalists
2019 Champions/Finalists
2018 Champions/Finalists
2017 Champions/Finalists
2016 Champions/Finalists
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches -Woman
Registered Colleges - Men
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Jim Ayers
Staff Access
Catey Conner
Staff Access
Benjamin Cook
Staff Access
Mike Cullina
Staff Access
Matthew Denton
Staff Access
Tricia Karhnak
Staff Access
Patti Keen
Staff Access
Camie Morris
Staff Access
Andrew Steedman
Staff Access
Stacey Vastis
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/4/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
12 (12U) CSA Matthews Liga
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Rebecca Foley
Coach: Argenis Molina
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte King
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Seth Nore
Coach: Jon Ander Ibarrondo
12 CSA Palisades Roma
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Heather Petrusick
Coach: Efrain Tirado
12 CSA York Roma
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Jennifer Gates
Coach: DJ White
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Christine Lockett
Coach: Rachel Bonner
11 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U13 born in 2011
U13 2nd Girls Division
Manager: Courtney Magee
Coach: Callum Davidson
11 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Dana Conrad
Coach: Andy Guevara
11 (13U) CSA York Roma G
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Allison Cline
Coach: Louis Pantuosco
11 CSA York King G
U13 born in 2011
U13 2nd Girls Division
Manager: Amy Reed
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma G
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Sarah Brewer
Coach: Rahul Mathur
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Christopher Gialanella
Coach: David Marom
11 (13U) CSA Elite 64
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Jill Jones
Coach: Endri Mince
11 (13U) CSA Palisades King
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Christine Puebla
Coach: Tokiyoshi Santos
11 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matts Roma
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Ashley Lamano
Coach: Vuk Martinovic
10 (14U) CSA Matthews King G
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Sarah Jacobs
Coach: Argenis Molina
10 (14U) CSA Elite 64 G
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Jennifer Carbuto
Coach: Gabriel Gutierrez
10 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Darin Mullis
Coach: Bob Pierce
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Lauren Stewart
Coach: Erick Suarez Salazar
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Patricia Sweeney
Coach: Denis Tsoukalas
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Kyla Hess
Coach: Patrick O'Boyle
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Jennifer Sweet
Coach: Justin Armel
10 (13U) CSA Palisades King
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Niki Parris
10 (14U) CSA Palisades Liga
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Tara Kinman
Coach: Jair Isaac
Charlotte SA 10 NPL
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Karen Will
Coach: Marty Schroering
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Meghan Tomberlin
Coach: Kelvin Sarkorh
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Carla Brannon
Coach: Arturo Guerra
09 (15U) CSA Matthews King
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Emily Young
Coach: Kevin Esparza
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Liga
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Ken Burns
Coach: Michael Johnson
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Blue
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Derek Ratliff
Coach: Pattrik Linthakhan
CSA 09 Blue - Boys
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Erin McCullen
Coach: Mo Marenah
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte King
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Nancy Marcoccia
Coach: Yusuf Conteh
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Laura Mercado-Campo
Coach: Muhammad Harper
07 (17U) CSA North/Hville Liga
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Angela Becker
Coach: Christopher Haynes
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte King
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Catherine Dugan
Coach: Aksel Juul
07 (17U) CSA Uptown/Matts King
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Kayon Talmie
Coach: Muchonka Katuta
06 (18U) CSA Charlotte King
U18 born in 2006
U18/19 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Laura Campo
Coach: Simon Cole
05 (19U) CSA Charlotte King
U19 born in 2005
U18/19 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Douglas Williams
Coach: Denis Tsoukalas
TZ1639
2024
4/20/2024
NEW
NC004
joelbanta15@gmail.com, heyward@coastfa.com, ross@coastfa.com
S599930
R
20
2/1/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager