MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
2024 Schedules
Teams
2024 Divisions
2024 Participating Teams
Info & Documents
General Facts
Online Check-In
Rules
Out of State Travel info
Venues
Hotels
Champions and Finalists
Champions/Finalists 2024
Champions/Finalists 2023
Champions/Finalists 2022
Champions/Finalists 2021
Champions/Finalists 2020
Champions/Finalists 2019
Champions/Finalists 2018
Champions/Finalists 2017
Champions/Finalists 2016
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
NC Fusion
Andrew Fleming
Staff Access
Wade Forte
Staff Access
Gary Gartner
Staff Access
Roxann Markey
Staff Access
Noell McCain
Staff Access
Melissa McGowan
Staff Access
John Pardini
Staff Access
Rob Wright
Staff Access
william berger
Staff Access
Paul Boger
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/12/2024 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
NCF JA RED WEST U10
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls 1st Division (9v9)
Manager: Casey Combs
Coach: Kevin Rice
NCF JA RED EAST U10
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls 2nd Division (9v9)
Manager: Bridget Shrader
Coach: Daniel Martin
14B (10U) HPJ Red
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 1st Division (9v9)
Manager: Deniece Conway
Coach: Hercules Conway
13 (11U) NCF Triad West G
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Jennifer Roux
Coach: Kevin Rice
13 (11U) NCF WS Bronze Black
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 7th Division
Manager: Shantel McGowan
Coach: Miguel Londono
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Amy Croom
Coach: Garrett Hobbs
13 (11U) NCF GSO Gold
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Martin Rossato
Coach: Ghazwan Mahmood
12 (12U) NCF Triad West G
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Casey Combs
Coach: Anthony Suarez
12 (12U) NCF GSO Gold G
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Margaret Lowe
Coach: Daniel Willis
12 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Laurie Reid
Coach: Daniel Willis
NCF GSO Kings
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Scott Barraclough
Coach: David Crandall
COASTSP8
2024
4/27/2024
NEW
NC915
joelbanta15@gmail.com, heyward@coastfa.com, ross@coastfa.com
S720548
R
20
3/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager